Netherlands --> Eerste Divisie
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04 |
NAC Breda |
2 |
2 |
PSV II |
12 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Eindhoven |
1 |
1 |
Telstar |
1 |
1X |
details |
29.04 |
Emmen |
2 |
1 |
Helmond Sport |
7 |
1X |
details |
29.04 |
Utrecht II |
0 |
1 |
ADO Den Haag |
-21 |
X2 |
details |
VVV win: 47% Draw: 23% TOP Oss win: 30% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Willem II | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 73 | 32 | 75 |
2. | Roda JC | 36 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 67 | 32 | 72 |
3. | Groningen | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 68 | 29 | 71 |
4. | Dordrecht | 36 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72 | 49 | 67 |
5. | De Graafschap | 36 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 58 | 48 | 62 |
6. | ADO Den Haag | 35 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 66 | 45 | 59 |
7. | AZ II | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 56 | 57 | 53 |
8. | NAC Breda | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 58 | 53 | 51 |
9. | MVV | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 59 | 58 | 50 |
10. | Emmen | 35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 52 | 58 | 48 |
11. | Helmond Sport | 35 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 49 | 51 | 47 |
12. | Cambuur | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 70 | 71 | 46 |
13. | VVV | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 51 | 56 | 45 |
14. | Ajax II | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 53 | 63 | 40 |
15. | Eindhoven | 35 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 42 | 54 | 39 |
16. | PSV II | 35 | 9 | 7 | 19 | 56 | 76 | 34 |
17. | Telstar | 35 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 43 | 63 | 33 |
18. | Den Bosch | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 37 | 64 | 33 |
19. | TOP Oss | 36 | 10 | 3 | 23 | 30 | 61 | 33 |
20. | Utrecht II | 35 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 29 | 69 | 24 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Roda JC | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 39 | 14 | 43 |
2. | Willem II | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 19 | 42 |
3. | Dordrecht | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 39 | 19 | 39 |
4. | Groningen | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 38 |
5. | AZ II | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 21 | 38 |
6. | De Graafschap | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 17 | 36 |
7. | Helmond Sport | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 32 |
8. | ADO Den Haag | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 24 | 30 |
9. | VVV | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 28 | 30 |
10. | Ajax II | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 29 |
11. | MVV | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 25 | 26 |
12. | Emmen | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 24 | 26 |
13. | Telstar | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 25 |
14. | NAC Breda | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
15. | Cambuur | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 37 | 36 | 23 |
16. | TOP Oss | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 33 | 22 |
17. | PSV II | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 33 | 19 |
18. | Utrecht II | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 18 |
19. | Eindhoven | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 16 |
20. | Den Bosch | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 35 | 15 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Willem II | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 13 | 33 |
2. | Groningen | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 15 | 33 |
3. | Roda JC | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 29 |
4. | ADO Den Haag | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 29 |
5. | Dordrecht | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 30 | 28 |
6. | NAC Breda | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 28 | 26 |
7. | De Graafschap | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 31 | 26 |
8. | MVV | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 33 | 24 |
9. | Cambuur | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 35 | 23 |
10. | Eindhoven | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 26 | 23 |
11. | Emmen | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 22 |
12. | Den Bosch | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 29 | 18 |
13. | VVV | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 28 | 15 |
14. | Helmond Sport | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 15 |
15. | PSV II | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 43 | 15 |
16. | AZ II | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 36 | 15 |
17. | TOP Oss | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 28 | 11 |
18. | Ajax II | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 44 | 11 |
19. | Telstar | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 34 | 8 |
20. | Utrecht II | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 47 | 6 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dordrecht | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Groningen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 14 |
3. | Roda JC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 14 |
4. | MVV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
5. | Willem II | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 12 |
6. | De Graafschap | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 10 |
7. | Den Bosch | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 10 |
8. | AZ II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
9. | Telstar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 9 |
10. | Helmond Sport | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
11. | Emmen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 9 |
12. | Ajax II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 7 |
13. | Cambuur | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
14. | TOP Oss | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 7 |
15. | PSV II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 6 |
16. | ADO Den Haag | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
17. | Eindhoven | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5 |
18. | NAC Breda | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5 |
19. | VVV | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
20. | Utrecht II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04 | Ajax II | Roda JC | 1-1 |
26.04 | VVV | Den Bosch | 2-3 |
26.04 | De Graafschap | MVV | 3-0 |
26.04 | TOP Oss | AZ II | 1-1 |
26.04 | Willem II | Groningen | 1-1 |
26.04 | Cambuur | Dordrecht | 3-3 |
22.04 | AZ II | VVV | 2-1 |
22.04 | PSV II | Utrecht II | 2-0 |
20.04 | ADO Den Haag | Eindhoven | 1-1 |
20.04 | MVV | Willem II | 1-1 |
20.04 | Groningen | Cambuur | 3-0 |
19.04 | Dordrecht | TOP Oss | 3-1 |
19.04 | Helmond Sport | Ajax II | 3-1 |
19.04 | Den Bosch | NAC Breda | 2-2 |
19.04 | Telstar | Emmen | 2-3 |
19.04 | Roda JC | De Graafschap | 1-1 |
15.04 | Utrecht II | Den Bosch | 0-2 |
15.04 | Ajax II | Cambuur | 2-1 |
14.04 | VVV | Groningen | 0-1 |
12.04 | Emmen | MVV | 1-3 |